how to develop own website

League Table

Team PosGP W OW OL L F A Points
Basingstoke Bison41810314644127
Bracknell Bees32212136766329
Peterborough Phantoms11814211843733
London Raiders5229229917524
MK Thunder7203111542869
Invicta Dynamos82210021281292
Streatham Redhawks6206329706920
Swindon Wildcats22013133874231

Autumn Cup Table

Team GP WOW OL L F APoints
Swindon Wildcats6400227198
Peterborough Phantoms63201191410
Hull Pirates6301222257
Sheffield Steeldogs6111316225
Basingtoke Bison6201326245
Telford Tigers6200419254

Tickets

Ticket prices are as follows and can be purchased via the official Swindon Wildcats website

Adults - £13 - £16
Concessions - £10 - £13 
Child 15yrs & Under - £5 - £7.50
Child 10yrs & Under - £3 - £3.50 
There are also family packages available.