free website creation software

League Table

Team GPW OW OL L F A Points
Basingstoke Bison220001054
Bracknell Bees5400119138
Peterborough Phantoms21010543
London Raiders6310228178
MK Thunder300123141
Invicta Dynamos400048210
Streatham Redhawks4110211104
Swindon Wildcats00000000

Autumn Cup Table

Team GP WOW OL L F APoints
Swindon Wildcats6400227198
Peterborough Phantoms421011186
Hull Pirates4300116176
Sheffield Steeldogs6111316225
Basingtoke Bison4101217183
Telford Tigers4100313162

Tickets

Ticket prices are as follows and can be purchased via the official Swindon Wildcats website

Adults - £13 - £16
Concessions - £10 - £13 
Child 15yrs & Under - £5 - £7.50
Child 10yrs & Under - £3 - £3.50 
There are also family packages available.