web design templates

League Table

Team GPW OW OL L F A Points
Basingstoke Bison00000000
Bracknell Bees330001286
Peterborough Phantoms21010543
London Raiders4210118126
MK Thunder20011361
Invicta Dynamos200024110
Streatham Redhawks30102782
Swindon Wildcats00000000

Tickets

Ticket prices are as follows and can be purchased via the official Swindon Wildcats website

Adults - £13 - £16
Concessions - £10 - £13 
Child 15yrs & Under - £5 - £7.50
Child 10yrs & Under - £3 - £3.50 
There are also family packages available.